Silberkonfirmation 09. Juni 2002

 



Am 9. Juni haben wir in der Wanheimer Kirche um 10 Uhr Silberkonfirmation gefeiert.

Silberkonfirmation 9. Juni 2002
Von links nach rechts, vordere Reihe:
Anke Gimborn,
Gabriele Heidtmann,
Annegret Kersken-Matysik,
Christel Klaus,
Ina Irmen,
Susanne Stephan,
Erika Gutermuth,
Heidi Blomenkamp
mittlere Reihe:
Elvira Karakus,
Gabriele Ohletz,
Gaby Muschner,
Birgit Tiefenhoff-Frankenstein,
Dagmar Zimm-Schwertner,
Uwe Manthey,
Ute Theisen,
Susanne Küppers,
Uwe Züge,
hintere Reihe:
Karin Lenzen,
Dagmar Schock,
Birgit Otten,
Bernd Helmrich,
Henrike Meybohm,
Ingo Fork,
Friedrich Brand,
Bernd Malessa

 
16. Mai 1976
Christina Damaske,
Bettina Eitel,
Heike Fischer,
Brigitte Hess,
Martina Hilbert,
Ute Kirscht,
Uwe Kirscht,
Thomas Lenz,
Brigitte Louschy,
Elvira Mecklenburg,
Gundula Rommel,
Kerstin Rose,
Birgit Senf,
Ulrike Silber
 
23. Mai 1976
Brigitte Galdiks,
Cornelia Görke,
Hardy Hesse,
Wolfgang Hendricks,
Holger Kremer,
Elisabeth Kurtz,
Sigrid Seemann,
Heike Schink,
Claudia Sperlich,
Andreas Tiede,
Ralf Thömke,
Uwe Züge
 
6. Juni 1976
Reiner Bartsch,
Jörg Dewese,
Bernd-Uwe Helmrich,
Kerstin Hohn,
Heinz-Jörg Kleinert,
Martina Köpp,
Frank Kominek,
Gerd Ohl,
Bernd Oppermann,
Jürgen Prütz,
Christel Roden,
Birgit Rüsch,
Joachim Thomas
 
6. Juni 1976
Heinz Balschuweit,
Gabriele Beckmann,
Ruth Begemann,
Bettina Berg,
Stefan Blank,
Gunnar Block,
Klaus-Dieter Bohry,
Heike Bonacker,
Bernd Bossmann,
Bettina Bottländer,
Petra Bottländer,
Birgit Döhring,
Ralf Dohmen,
Dieter Drawer,
Michael Gemüth,
Frank Harting,
Jürgen von der Heiden, S
Susanne Höschen,
Klaus Hütten,
Volker Jansen,
Ruth Jeremies,
Heidemarie Klingschat,
Frank Kuchenbecker,
Ralf Lochmüller,
Reinald Lukas,
Helga Matoli,
Bernd Malessa,
Peter Malessa,
Uwe Manthey,
Henrike Meybohm,
Wolfgang Nuth,
Holger Räth,
Andrea Reich,
Elvira Römerscheidt,
Brigitte Rose, S
abine Saß,
Martina Schepper,
Anja Schmitz,
Marlies Schrade,
Heike Schröder,
Erika Schwenzner,
Birgit Seelinski,
Birgit Stein, R
alf Thewes,
Dirk Tofahrn,
Michael Ufermann,
Claudia Vieth,
Dagmar Zimm,
Ulrich Zunk
 
8. Mai 1977
Uta Bletgen,
Claudia Daunert,
Heike Dohmke,
Anke Günther,
Frank von Knobelsdorff,
Sigrid Kortz,
Bettina Labuhn,
Ute Theisen
 
15. Mai 1977
Frank Boldt,
Uwe Christ,
Ingo Fork,
Melanie Grierson,
Christel Gutkowski,
Bettina Hoffmann,
Dirk Kleinert,
Regina Mies,
Frank Schwind,
Susanne Seliger,
Regina Sperlich,
Sylvia Stange,
Rainer Werle,
Axel Zill,
Annemarie van Zuethem,
Toni van Zuethem

 
22. Mai 1977
Frank Arens,
Michael Albertini,
Martina Chabowski,
Heinz-Werner Döring,
Edwina Engemann,
Volker Frenzel,
Frank Gienau,
Antje Grohs,
Sabine Hartmann,
Brigitte Hellmann,
Britta Herschbach,
Carmen Horn,
Michael Jathe,
Heike Kannapinn,
Petra Köller,
Gaby Muschner,
Petra Reckwald,
Rainer Reckwald,
Inge Reinhard,
Roland Sandführer,
Dagmar Schock,
Rainer Stille,
Rainer Vits
 
29. Mai 1977
Harald Becker,
Ute Behm,
Heidi Behmer,
Ina Blomeyer ,
Carlo Candido,
Franco Candido,
Gabriele Fromlowitz,
Uwe Glaser,
Martin Glatthaar,
Thomas Grafe,
Erich Gruber,
Volker Gruschke,
Regina Hassenewert,
Horst Heymann,
Frank Hirschmann,
Annegret Kerken, H
eike Kohse,
Frank Kortboyer,
Hans Gerd Kurpgeweit,
Gabriele Lüttschwager,
Norbert Müller,
Karin Pistoni,
Holger Rohrbach,
Frank Rühl,
Susanne Scherf,
Karin Schulzeck,
Mario Lothar Schwidder,
Helga Stein,
Heike Telzerow,
Martina Usick,
Birgit Wagner,
Susanne Weber,
Ruth Witzke,
Angelika Ziege,
Wolfgang Ziemer